Staff Directory

Contact

Executive Office Division

Extension 100 Helen Jones-Kelley
Executive Director
Email Helen
Extension 108 Lynn Voisard
Executive Administrative Assistant
Email Lynn

External Affairs Division

Extension 137 Ann Stevens
Public Information Officer
Email Ann

Prevention and Early Intervention Division

Extension 104 Andrea Hoff
Director of Prevention and Early Intervention Division
Email Andrea
Extension 121 Ashley Mack
Program Coordinator - Prevention
Email Ashley
Extension 105 Tristyn Eppley
Program Coordinator - Montgomery County Prevention Coalition
Email Tristyn
Extension 127 Bruce Barcelo
Program Coordinator - Prevention
Email Bruce

Training and Education Division

Extension 103 Jennifer Cox
Director of Training
Email Jennifer
Extension 129 Becky Ketron
Program Coordinator - Training Instructor
Email Becky
Extension 124 Brittini Long
Program Coordinator - Training Instructor
Email Brittini
Extension 139 Mike McRill
Program Coordinator - Warriors Supporting Wellness
Email Mike

Treatment and Supportive Services Division

Extension 131 Jodi Long
Director of Treatment and Supportive Services
Email Jodi
Extension 114 Scott Lind
Senior Program Coordinator
Email Scott
Extension 107 Jayne Jones-Smith
Program Coordinator - Client Rights
Email Jayne
Extension 126 Pam Stanley
Program Coordinator - Housing
Email Pam
Extension 125 Beverly Tanamachi
Program Coordinator - Utilization Review
Email Beverly
Extension 128 Jennifer Hochdoefer
Forensic Program Coordinator - Forensic Monitor
Email Jennifer
Extension 113 Andrew Sokolnicki
Program Coordinator - Quality Improvement
Email Andrew
Extension 145 Rochele' Burnette
Program Coordinator - Training Instructor
Email Rochele'
Extension 146 Amy Hamilton
Program Coordinator - Employer Coach/MyStrength Coordinator
Email Amy

Business Operations Division

Extension 110 Doug Thompson
Chief Financial Officer, Director of Business Operations
Email Doug
Extension 117 Brian Sanders
Management Analyst
Email Brian
Extension 134 Lynette Toliver
Claims Analyst
Email Lynette
Extension 130 Melody Brackney
GOSH Coordinator
Email Melody
Extension 120 Malinda Chaney
Enrollment Specialist
Email Malinda

Administrative Services Division

Extension 123 Andrea Doolittle
Director of Administrative Services
Email Andrea
Extension 144 Tina Friess
Administrative Secretary
Email Tina
Extension 142 Valeria Lark
Administrative Secretary
Email Valeria
Extension 106 Fred Tatum
Information Systems Manager
Email Fred

Contract Employees

Extension 116 Brent Barrow
SOAR Specialist
Email Brent
Extension 119 Larry Sexton
Project SAVE
Email Larry
Extension 101 Beverly Stewart, Esq., LISW
Legal Counsel
Email Beverly
Extension 139 Allison Sharer
Prevention Coordinator
Email Allison

ADAMHS Fax Numbers

General Fax
(937) 461-2204
Claims and Enrollment Department
(937) 853-4354
Civil Commitment / Probate Court Department
(937) 853-4355
Hospital / Forensic Department
(937) 853-4356
Human Resources Department
(937) 853-4323
 
Click here for our Table of Organization